Ranking IV. Quartal 2017

Stand: 11.10.2017

PlatzSpielerTotalPkt# z# TicketTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Top 5Top 6
1. PlatzJR148088600000
2. PlatzNobody100010000000
3. PlatzSoja9009000000
4. PlatzAngie8008000000
5. PlatzChumway7737700000
6. PlatzXenia757355200000
7. PlatzCarla70107000000
8. PlatzTosk66146600000
9. PlatzGerhaerter50305000000
10. PlatzOFAT40404000000
11. PlatzWoody30503000000
12. PlatzMartina11691100000
13. PlatzHermi10701000000