Stand: 13.12.2017

PlatzSpielerTotalPkt# z# TicketTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Top 5Top 6
1. PlatzSoja568012011099907772
2. PlatzGerhaerter4250968877705044
3. PlatzJR4030908888666011
4. PlatzPeter353215908080483322
5. PlatzChumway2995488776044300
6. PlatzBambi258957766605500
7. PlatzKorni254991108460000
8. PlatzHermi24610712066501000
9. PlatzNobody24111210077402400
10. PlatzPeggyparnass2393291008455000
11. PlatzM.C.S.2221311007250000
12. PlatzMekki2031501106033000
13. PlatzCarla1891641087011000
14. PlatzRudi1760110660000
15. PlatzLonglady168400887010000
16. PlatzMrs. Smith16618796700000
17. PlatzDer Checker155198100550000
18. PlatzMr. Smith1280554033000
19. PlatzAngie1242298022121000
20. PlatzOFAT12023380400000
21. PlatzSavu10824510800000
22. PlatzGambler10125290110000
23. PlatzAndi992549900000
23. PlatzSchorsch9909900000
25. PlatzWoody94259403024000
26. PlatzMartina91262602011000
27. PlatzXenia7549355200000
28. PlatzTosk662876600000
28. PlatzMonti6628736300000
28. PlatzSkutschi66287362010000
31. PlatzCharly503035000000
32. PlatzJoachim483054800000
33. PlatzSchubi4404400000
34. PlatzTina3332022110000