Stand: 27.12.2017

PlatzSpielerTotalPkt# z# TicketTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Top 5Top 6
1. PlatzSoja5960120110100999077
2. PlatzGerhaerter4250968877705044
3. PlatzJR4030908888666011
4. PlatzNobody40001009977604024
5. PlatzBambi38515777766605550
6. PlatzPeter353243908080483322
7. PlatzChumway29910188776044300
8. PlatzPeggyparnass27232410084553300
9. PlatzKorni2541461108460000
10. PlatzHermi24615412066501000
11. PlatzM.C.S.24215810072502000
12. PlatzLonglady2343628870661000
13. PlatzMartina22517590604420110
14. PlatzRudi20601106630000
15. PlatzMekki2031971106033000
16. PlatzCarla1892111087011000
17. PlatzMrs. Smith16623496700000
18. PlatzDer Checker155245100550000
19. PlatzTosk15424688660000
19. PlatzSchubi1540110440000
21. PlatzMr. Smith1280554033000
22. PlatzAngie1242768022121000
23. PlatzGambler123277902211000
24. PlatzOFAT12028080400000
25. PlatzTina113287802211000
26. PlatzSavu10829210800000
27. PlatzJoachim10329755480000
28. PlatzAndreAs9909900000
28. PlatzAndi993019900000
28. PlatzSchorsch9909900000
31. PlatzWoody94306403024000
32. PlatzXenia7552155200000
33. PlatzRollo7007000000
34. PlatzMonti6633436300000
34. PlatzSkutschi66334362010000
36. PlatzCharly503505000000
37. PlatzCosma4004000000
38. PlatzEvoli103901000000