Ranking III. Quartal 2017

Stand: 27.09.2017

PlatzSpielerTotalPkt# z# TicketTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Top 5Top 6
1. PlatzPeter51401089088888060
2. PlatzLonglady4490998180706455
3. PlatzPeggyparnass43901009990904020
4. PlatzXenia4280908080726640
5. PlatzSoja37652888070604830
6. PlatzJR3705811011070502010
7. PlatzAndi35276907772633020
8. PlatzDer Checker343851009960502410
9. PlatzEvoli31811012088664400
10. PlatzWoody304124110808022120
11. PlatzMartina295133100706648110
12. PlatzAngie267161906044402211
13. PlatzNobody25517311072403300
14. PlatzCarla23619299565020110
15. PlatzChumway1982306054444000
16. PlatzSkutschi1893257740363600
17. PlatzMomo1863281006620000
18. PlatzGerhaerter17625210030242200
19. PlatzTina1532757055181000
20. PlatzBambi144 100440000
21. PlatzLocke13529390450000
22. PlatzNatalie B.11431484300000
23. PlatzCharly11131770338000
24. PlatzMekki95419403322000
25. PlatzScorpio3666773517700000
25. PlatzSavu773517700000
27. PlatzJoachim553735500000
28. PlatzKorni503785000000
28. PlatzMonti503785000000
30. PlatzGambler2140711100000
31. PlatzPogii104181000000