Stand: 28.06.2017

PlatzSpielerTotalPkt# z# TicketTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Top 5Top 6
1. PlatzM.C.S.5340120108108885555
2. PlatzSkutschi4240120968860600
3. PlatzMomo41001108477774022
4. PlatzMekki40201108860604836
5. PlatzEvoli3601741206666602424
6. PlatzAngie358441087770484411
7. PlatzPeter339195998444403636
8. PlatzScorpio366633864110110962200
9. PlatzSoja32379100848433220
10. PlatzJR3168612088842400
11. PlatzCharly314889999962000
12. PlatzAndi3129010896961200
13. PlatzLocke250152908872000
14. PlatzGerhaerter2401621087755000
15. PlatzXenia2253099972302400
16. PlatzLonglady207195999612000
17. PlatzGambler2012011207011000
17. PlatzWoody2012016060483300
19. PlatzSavu1912111104833000
20. PlatzMartina190212807733000
20. PlatzTina1903449066221200
22. PlatzChumway1862167255481100
23. PlatzDer Checker1822201205012000
24. PlatzPeggyparnass1782246648442000
25. PlatzCarla1562467244301000
26. PlatzKevin14425872720000
26. PlatzHermi144258843624000
28. PlatzOFAT140394803624000
29. PlatzNobody126276604422000
30. PlatzJoachim10829410800000
31. PlatzRollo10030210000000
32. PlatzKorni8631650360000
33. PlatzMonti663366600000
34. PlatzPogii553475500000
35. PlatzLeoni333693300000