Stand: 31.03.2017

PlatzSpielerTotalPkt# z# TicketTop 1Top 2Top 3Top 4Top 5Top 6
1. PlatzPeter431 1008070666055
2. PlatzOFAT410 1009963605533
3. PlatzEvoli409 817777705450
4. PlatzTina392 887772704540
5. PlatzNobody384811096888190
5. PlatzPeggyparnass38481001009054400
7. PlatzJR37220110999055180
8. PlatzAngie36626908066604030
9. PlatzLonglady35933908470603322
10. PlatzMekki286106110605036300
11. PlatzScorpio36662801121009090000
12. PlatzGambler26712599883327200
13. PlatzWoody265127908044301110
14. PlatzJoachim25513711072631000
15. PlatzGerhaerter23216072505040200
16. PlatzCharly2201721201000000
17. PlatzDer Checker2111817750444000
18. PlatzMartina1961968880181000
19. PlatzAndi17921399800000
19. PlatzSoja1792136060481100
21. PlatzHermi155237705530000
22. PlatzChumway1472455045302200
23. PlatzKorni13226066660000
24. PlatzCarla127265703324000
25. PlatzM.C.S.11028290200000
26. PlatzLeoni803128000000
27. PlatzLocke61331202012900
28. PlatzSkutschi363563600000
29. PlatzSavu273652700000
30. PlatzPogii223702200000
31. PlatzKevin103821000000