Stand: 10.01.2018

PlatzSpielerPkt# m# Bew#Pkt# z# Top 1Pkt# o# Bew#Pkt# z# Platzgewinn
1. PlatzRudi12001200
1. PlatzTina12001200
1. PlatzCarla120 120 
4. PlatzMartina1081210812
4. PlatzChumway108121080
6. PlatzSkutschi96249612
6. PlatzMrs. Smith9624960
8. PlatzPeter8436840
8. PlatzPeggyparnass84368412
10. PlatzJR72487212
11. PlatzLonglady48724824
11. PlatzEvoli4872480
13. PlatzXenia36843612
13. PlatzWoody3684360
15. PlatzSoja24962412
15. PlatzSchorsch2496240
17. PlatzSavu12108120
17. PlatzM.C.S.121081212