Stand: 27.12.2017

PlatzSpielerPkt# m# Bew#Pkt# z# Top 1Pkt# o# Bew#Pkt# z# Platzgewinn
1. PlatzPeter1637 1902 
2. PlatzSoja14741631673163
3. PlatzJR1461176146113
4. PlatzPeggyparnass12733641273188
5. PlatzLonglady1249388133924
6. PlatzNobody1165472116584
7. PlatzAngie1115522112550
8. PlatzEvoli1097540115918
9. PlatzGerhaerter1073564113724
10. PlatzMekki986651100987
11. PlatzAndi94269594244
12. PlatzMartina90673190636
13. PlatzDer Checker89174690015
14. PlatzM.C.S.8867518865
15. PlatzWoody86477386422
16. PlatzTina84878985916
17. PlatzChumway83080783018
18. PlatzXenia728909790102
19. PlatzSkutschi71592271513
20. PlatzCarla7089297087
21. PlatzCharly6959426950
21. PlatzScorpio366669594269513
23. PlatzOFAT67096767025
24. PlatzGambler612102561258
25. PlatzMomo596104159616
26. PlatzHermi545109254551
27. PlatzBambi529110852916
28. PlatzKorni52211155227
29. PlatzJoachim52111165211
30. PlatzLocke446119144675
31. PlatzSavu403123440343
32. PlatzRudi2061431206197
33. PlatzMonti182145518224
34. PlatzRollo170146717012
35. PlatzMrs. Smith16614711664
36. PlatzKevin154148315412
36. PlatzSchubi15414831540
36. PlatzTosk15414831540
39. PlatzMr. Smith128150912826
40. PlatzNatalie B.114152311414
41. PlatzLeoni11315241131
42. PlatzAndreAs9915389914
42. PlatzSchorsch991538990
44. PlatzPogii8715508712
45. PlatzCosma4015974047