Jahresranking 2017

Stand: 11.10.2017

PlatzSpielerPkt# m# Bew#Pkt# z# Top 1Pkt# o# Bew#
1. PlatzPeter1284 1549
2. PlatzJR1206781206
3. PlatzEvoli10871971149
4. PlatzAngie10712131081
5. PlatzLonglady10152691105
6. PlatzPeggyparnass10012831001
7. PlatzSoja9683161021
8. PlatzNobody865419865
9. PlatzAndi843441843
10. PlatzWoody800484800
11. PlatzMekki783501806
12. PlatzDer Checker736548745
13. PlatzTina735549746
14. PlatzXenia728556790
15. PlatzGerhaerter698586698
16. PlatzScorpio3666695589695
17. PlatzMartina692592692
18. PlatzSkutschi649635649
19. PlatzCharly645639645
20. PlatzM.C.S.644640644
21. PlatzChumway608676608
22. PlatzMomo596688596
23. PlatzOFAT590694590
24. PlatzCarla589695589
25. PlatzGambler489795489
26. PlatzLocke446838446
27. PlatzJoachim418866418
28. PlatzHermi309975309
29. PlatzSavu295989295
30. PlatzKorni2681016268
31. PlatzKevin1541130154
32. PlatzBambi1441140144
33. PlatzMonti1161168116
34. PlatzNatalie B.1141170114
35. PlatzLeoni1131171113
36. PlatzRollo1001184100
37. PlatzPogii87119787
38. PlatzTosk66121866