Stand: 13.12.2017

PlatzSpielerPkt# m# Bew#Pkt# z# Top 1Pkt# o# Bew#Pkt# z# Platzgewinn
1. PlatzPeter1637 1902 
2. PlatzJR14611761461176
3. PlatzSoja1446191157315
4. PlatzPeggyparnass12403971240206
5. PlatzLonglady1183454127357
6. PlatzAngie1115522112568
7. PlatzEvoli1087550114928
8. PlatzGerhaerter1073564112614
9. PlatzNobody1006631100667
10. PlatzMekki986651100920
11. PlatzAndi94269594244
12. PlatzDer Checker89174690051
13. PlatzM.C.S.86677186625
14. PlatzWoody8647738642
15. PlatzChumway83080783034
16. PlatzMartina77286577258
17. PlatzTina7688697794
18. PlatzXenia72890979040
19. PlatzSkutschi71592271513
20. PlatzCarla7089297087
21. PlatzScorpio36666959426950
21. PlatzCharly69594269513
23. PlatzOFAT67096767025
24. PlatzMomo596104159674
25. PlatzGambler59010475906
26. PlatzHermi545109254545
27. PlatzKorni522111552223
28. PlatzJoachim466117146656
29. PlatzLocke446119144620
30. PlatzSavu403123440343
31. PlatzBambi40212354021
32. PlatzMonti1821455182220
33. PlatzRudi17614611766
34. PlatzMrs. Smith166147116610
35. PlatzKevin154148315412
36. PlatzMr. Smith128150912826
37. PlatzNatalie B.114152311414
38. PlatzLeoni11315241131
39. PlatzRollo100153710013
40. PlatzSchorsch991538990,999999999999986
41. PlatzPogii8715508712
42. PlatzTosk6615716621
43. PlatzSchubi4415934422